8090065E00 - : Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Trim Panel

Nissan 80900-65E00
Front door.
Discontinued
80901CA41C - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80901-CA41C
With leather, charcoal.
Discontinued
829009FT1A - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82900-9FT1A
SL, with Midnight Edition black. Crew cab, sl, with midnight edition, sl, with midnight edition.
Discontinued
82901EZ25A - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82901-EZ25A
Crew cab, pro4-x, with premium audio.
Discontinued
80900F4306 - : Door Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Trim Panel

Nissan 80900-F4306
Gxe, mexico built, without power locks & windows, gray.
Discontinued
82900ZW86A - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82900-ZW86A
With sl model, without sport pkg, charcoal.
Discontinued
809006W100 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80900-6W100
Power windows, le with leather, black.
Discontinued
251401PA1B - : Lock Switch for Nissan Image

Lock Switch

Nissan 25140-1PA1B
Slide door, high roof, slide door, high roof. Slide door, high roof, s. Slide door, standard roof, passenger Van.
Discontinued
809006W112 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80900-6W112
Power windows, le with leather, beige.
Discontinued
8090038B8A - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80900-38B8A
Without black edition, black.
Discontinued
252123WS0C - : Power Sliding Door Switch for Nissan Image

Power Sliding Door Switch

Nissan 25212-3WS0C
Power slide door, gray.
Discontinued
80153EA031 - : Outer Panel for Nissan Image

Outer Panel

Nissan 80153-EA031
With molding.
Discontinued
829000Z300 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82900-0Z300
Se, cloth, gray.
Discontinued
82900EA160 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82900-EA160
Crew cab, with power windows, without premium audio, desert.
Discontinued
809013AN0A - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80901-3AN0A
Sedan, without power window.
Discontinued
809002W612 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80900-2W612
Power windows, xe, beige from 12/98.
Discontinued
809019AM2B - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80901-9AM2B
With sport cloth trim.
Discontinued
809003S600 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80900-3S600
Xe without power windows without premium sound, dusk.
Discontinued
80900EA160 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80900-EA160
Le, crew cab, without leather, desert.
Discontinued
829007Z066 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82900-7Z066
Xe with power windows, sage.
Discontinued
809013W670 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80901-3W670
Power windows, le with leather, black.
Discontinued
829019Z821 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82901-9Z821
Se with keyless entry, beige.
Discontinued
809001AC0B - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80900-1AC0B
S, sl, without leather, black.
Discontinued
82900ZB100 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82900-ZB100
All, with bose system, without se-r, frost.
Discontinued
8290083G22 - : Door Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Trim Panel

Nissan 82900-83G22
Power windows.
Discontinued
809113W602 - : Door Trim Panel Pocket for Nissan Image

Door Trim Panel Pocket

Nissan 80911-3W602
With bose audio, beige.
Discontinued
254017B212 - : Door Window Lock-Out Switch for Nissan Image

Door Window Lock-Out Switch

Nissan 25401-7B212
Left side, with power quarter window, cactus & slate.
Discontinued
809011EA7A - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80901-1EA7A
Coupe, with leather, black/red.
Discontinued
829001FE1B - : Door Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Trim Panel

Nissan 82900-1FE1B
S, sl & krom, black.
Discontinued
82901JA00A - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82901-JA00A
Sedan, without leather, charcoal.
Discontinued
809017B312 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80901-7B312
With leather, with tweeter speaker, slate.
Discontinued
8090042U00 - : Door Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Trim Panel

Nissan 80900-42U00
With bose system, leather.
Discontinued
82900EA000 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82900-EA000
King cab, desert.
Discontinued
829012W610 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82901-2W610
Power windows, xe, gray from 12/98.
Discontinued
8290183G62 - : Door Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Trim Panel

Nissan 82901-83G62
Manual windows.
Discontinued
821520W735 - : Outer Panel for Nissan Image

Outer Panel

Nissan 82152-0W735
With molding to 12/96 from 12/96. With molding to 12/96, with molding to 12/96.
Discontinued
829004Z500 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 82900-4Z500
Without xe, sand.
Discontinued
80901ZW41A - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80901-ZW41A
Without s, sl models.
Discontinued
809005M205 - : Door Interior Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Interior Trim Panel

Nissan 80900-5M205
With xe without keyless entry, sand.
Discontinued
829001B123 - : Door Trim Panel for Nissan Image

Door Trim Panel

Nissan 82900-1B123
Gxe with leather, graphite.
Discontinued

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!